Our Products

 

LAN Components, Switches, Hubs

ATP Connectors

category_name View Product »

ATP Modular Adaptor Kits

category_name View Product »

IBM Surface Boxes & Face Plates

category_name View Product »

Twinax Strap & T Assemblies

category_name View Product »

ATP Connector Kits

category_name View Product »

Switches & Hubs

category_name View Product »

Legacy LAN Components

category_name View Product »
product_name

10/100 Switch w/ 100Base-T Fiber Convert

MTRJ Connector + 5 Ports 10/100 Switch

Products Details »
product_name

10/100 Switch w/ 100Base-T Fiber Convert

VF-45 Connector + 5 Ports 10/100 Switch

Products Details »
product_name

10/100 Switch w/ 100Base-T Fiber Convert

SC Connector + 5 Ports 10/100 Switch

Products Details »
product_name

10/100 Switch w/ 100Base-T Fiber Convert

ST Connector + 5 Ports 10/100 Switch

Products Details »
product_name

100 Base-T Fiber Converter

ST Connector/Multimode Max Dist. 2km

Products Details »
product_name

100 Base-T Fiber Converter

SC Connector/Multimode Max Dist. 2km

Products Details »
product_name

100 Base-T Fiber Converter

SC Connector/Singlemode Max Dist. 60km

Products Details »
product_name

Arcnet Passive Hub

Wall Mount unit

Products Details »
product_name

Arcnet Passive Hub

Compact unit, molded, black

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Connector

HP Typed D-Sub 3 Pin Plug (Male)

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Connector

HP Typed D-Sub 3 Pin Socket (Female)

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Connector

HP Typed D-Sub 5 Pin Plug (Male)

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Connector

HP Typed D-Sub 5 Pin Socket (Female)

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Connector Kit

ATP Plug Kit, 3C

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Connector Kit

ATP Socket Kit, 3C

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Connector Kit

AT Plug Kit, 5C

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Connector Kit

ATP Socket Kit, 5C

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Modular Adaptor Kit

ATP Jack to 8P8C

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Modular Adaptor Kit

ATP Plug to RJ-11 Kit

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Modular Adaptor Kit

ATP Plug to RJ-45 Kit

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Modular Adaptor Kit

ATP Plug to RJ-11 Kit

Products Details »
product_name

ATP Modular Adaptor Kit

ATP Plug to RJ-45 Kit

Products Details »
product_name

Blue Data Balun

Data Connector to Single BNC

Products Details »
product_name

BNC Male to RJ45, 75Ω Balun

Products Details »
product_name

BNC Terminator Plug

​93 Ohm

Products Details »
product_name

BNC Terminator Plug

​93 Ohm, 1%

Products Details »
product_name

BNC Terminator Plug

​93 Ohm, 1%, with Chain, White Cap

Products Details »
product_name

Coax Multiplexer

Panel Mount Type

Products Details »
product_name

Coax Multiplexer

Products Details »
product_name

Compact 10/100 Switch

10/100 Switch 5 Ports, Compact.

Products Details »
product_name

Compact 10/100 Switch

10/100 Switch 8 Ports

Products Details »
product_name

Data Connector Patch Cable

8 ft.

IBM #8642551

Products Details »
product_name

Data Connector to 2 BNC Cable

8 ft.

Products Details »
product_name

Data Connector to BNC Cable

8 ft.

Products Details »
product_name

Data Connector to DB9 Cable

8 ft.

IBM # 6339098

Products Details »
product_name

Data Connector to Dual Purpose Connector

8 ft.

IBM # 6339073

Products Details »
product_name

Data Connector to Twinax Cable

8 ft.

IBM # 6091075

Products Details »
product_name

Dual Purpose Connector

Products Details »
product_name

Green Data Balun

Data Connector to Twin-Ax Connector

Products Details »
product_name

Green Data Balun

Data Connector to Twin-Ax Female

Products Details »
product_name

IBM Face Plate

Type 1 Face Plate (IBM#8310572)

Products Details »
product_name

IBM Face Plate

Type 2 Face Plate (IBM#6091025)

Products Details »
product_name

IBM Face Plate

Face Plate with 2 Keystone Holes

Products Details »
product_name

IBM Surface Box

Surface box with magnet for face plates.

Products Details »
product_name

IBM Surface Box

Surface box with magnet for face plates.

Products Details »
product_name

Impedence Matching Adaptor

93 Ohm to 50 Ohm F/F

Products Details »
product_name

Impedence Matching Adaptor

75 Ohm to 50 Ohm F/F

Products Details »
product_name

Impedence Matching Adaptor

93 Ohm to 75 Ohm F/F

Products Details »
product_name

Media Filter

DB9 Male to RJ11, 6c Jack

Products Details »
product_name

Media Filter

DB9 Male to RJ45, 8c Jack

Products Details »
product_name

N Plug Male to Male on LMR 195 Cable, 10ft

​Length = 10ft.

Products Details »
product_name

N Plug Male to Male on LMR 195 Cable, 3ft

​Length = 3ft.

Products Details »
product_name

N Plug Male to Male on LMR 195 Cable, 6ft

​Length = 6ft.

Products Details »
product_name

N Plug to SMA Reverse Polarity Plug on RG-316 Cable, 10 ft

​Length = 10 ft.

Products Details »
product_name

N Plug to SMA Reverse Polarity Plug on RG-316 Cable, 3 ft

​Length = 3ft

Products Details »
product_name

N Plug to SMA Reverse Polarity Plug on RG-316 Cable, 6 ft

​Length = 6 ft.

Products Details »
product_name

Network Kit

DC9 Connector and Mini DIN 3 Ports

Products Details »
product_name

Network Kit

Mini DIN 8 Connector and Mini DIN 3 Ports

Products Details »
product_name

Red Data Balun

For IBM 3275 (Category A).

DC to Single BNC, Compact Version.

Products Details »
product_name

Red Data Balun

For IBM 3275 (Category A).

DC to Single BNC, IBM 6339082

Products Details »
product_name

TNC Plug Male to Male on LMR 195 Cable, 10ft

​Length = 10ft

Products Details »
product_name

TNC Plug Male to Male on LMR 195 Cable, 3ft

​Length = 3ft

Products Details »
product_name

TNC Plug Male to Male on LMR 195 Cable, 6ft

​Length = 6ft

Products Details »
product_name

Twinax Strap and T Assembly

Twinax Device Connection, Color Monitor

Products Details »
product_name

Twinax Strap and T Assembly

Twinax Device Connection, Monochrome Monitor

Products Details »
product_name

Twinax Strap and T Assembly

DB15 Device Connection

Products Details »
product_name

Twinax Strap and T Assembly

DB9 Device Connection

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Hood and Male Housing Set, Pins Not Included.

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Hood and Female Housing Set, Pins Not Included.

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Metal Connector Hood Only

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Male Housing

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Female Housing

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Female Pin, Gold Plated, Machine Type

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Female Crimp Pins

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Male Pin, Gold Plated, Machine Type

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Screws (Set of Two) Only

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

V DOT 35 Male Crimp Housing Stamped

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

V DOT 35 Female Crimp Housing Stamped

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

V DOT 35 Metal Hood with Thumbscrews Stamped

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Female Crimp Pin for Stamped Housing Only

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

Male Crimp Pin for Stamped Housing Only

Products Details »
product_name

V.35 Connector

V DOT 35 Dust Cover for Male Connectors

Products Details »
product_name

Wang Data Balun

Data Connector with BNC/TNC Adaptor

Products Details »
product_name

Yellow Data Balun

DC to single BNC, Compact Version

Products Details »
product_name

Yellow Data Balun

Data Connector to Single BNC

Products Details »
product_name

Yellow Data Balun

Data Connector to Dual BNC

Products Details »